12 bit trade

AOFEX to Strengthen the Protection of Investors’ Rights and Interests
Posted on Tuesday September 17, 2019

Coinspeaker AOFEX to Strengthen the Protection of Investors’ Rights and InterestsAccording to a recent survey conducted in the UK, about 20% of rich young people (born between 1981 and 1996 with at least £25,000 in investable assets) hold BTC or other digital currency. The proportion of British holding digital assets, which accounts for about 3% total […]

The post AOFEX to Strengthen the Protection of Investors’ Rights and Interests appeared first on 12bit trade.

Apple Arcade Gaming Platform Is Now Available for iOS 13 Ahead of Official Launch
Posted on Tuesday September 17, 2019

Coinspeaker Apple Arcade Gaming Platform Is Now Available for iOS 13 Ahead of Official LaunchApple released its much-anticipated gaming service Apple Arcade a few days earlier than the expected date of 19th September. However, it is only available for users who are on the iOS 13 public beta and will probably be available to all […]

The post Apple Arcade Gaming Platform Is Now Available for iOS 13 Ahead of Official Launch appeared first on 12bit trade.

Personal
Username
SallieKels
Title
Member
Real name
Regan Toro

Nebula Genomics to Begin DNA Sequencing Via Blockchain Technology
Posted on Friday September 20, 2019

Nebula Genomics will soon begin DNA sequencing via blockchain technology. The system will completely eliminate the need for customers to reveal any personal information. According to the company’s blog post, anonymous genetic testing is already underway. Clients are therefore able to purchase whole-genome sequencing and freely provide saliva samples without the need to share any […]

The post Nebula Genomics to Begin DNA Sequencing Via Blockchain Technology appeared first on 12bit trade.

Personality
Signature

Stop by my weblog Chính trị thế giới

User activity
Posts
0
Registered
2018-10-21

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB