12 bit trade

Is BitMEX Leverage Trading Difficult? Bexplus is An Alternative
Posted on Thursday April 18, 2019

BitMEX is one of the largest Bitcoin trading platforms in cryptocurrency futures area, with a daily trading volume of over 35,000 BTC, over 540,000 accesses monthly and a trading history of over $34 billion worth of Bitcoin since its inception. At the same time, BitMEX is also an exchange for experienced futures traders, because its […]

The post Is BitMEX Leverage Trading Difficult? Bexplus is An Alternative appeared first on 12bit trade.

Personal
Username
RoseannCas
Title
Member
Real name
Roseann Castillo
Website
http://seoservices34.bravesites.com/

Monero Celebrates Its Fifth Birthday
Posted on Tuesday April 16, 2019

Semi-anonymous cryptocurrency Monero is blowing out the candles on its birthday cake as the asset reaches five years old. Monero Is No Longer a Baby The asset was established in 2014 on April 18, which means that in a few days, the currency will move from “infant” to “child” status. The crypto community is now […]

The post Monero Celebrates Its Fifth Birthday appeared first on 12bit trade.

Personality
Signature

Feel free to surf to my web blog ... website design

User activity
Posts
0
Registered
2019-02-27

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB